Below are the Sportstron results for Swedish Allsvenskan 2011 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Halmstad 0 Drew With Kalmar 0
|
Round 1 |
Halmstad |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 2 Defeated GAIS 0
|
Round 1 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 0 Lost To Helsingborg 1
|
Round 1 |
Helsingborg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Syrianska FC 1 Drew With Gefle 1
|
Round 1 |
Syrianska FC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trelleborg 2 Lost To Malmo FF 4
|
Round 1 |
Malmo FF
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Elfsborg 2 Defeated Hacken 1
|
Round 1 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goteborg 0 Lost To Orebro 1
|
Round 1 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Djurgarden 0 Drew With AIK 0
|
Round 1 |
Djurgarden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orebro 1 Defeated Syrianska FC 0
|
Round 2 |
Orebro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gefle 2 Defeated Norrkoping 0
|
Round 2 |
Gefle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GAIS 4 Defeated Trelleborg 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
AIK 3 Defeated Mjallby 0
|
Round 2 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 3 Defeated Goteborg 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Helsingborg 1 Defeated Elfsborg 0
|
Round 2 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kalmar 3 Defeated Djurgarden 2
|
Round 2 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Malmo FF 3 Defeated Halmstad 1
|
Round 2 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Djurgarden 0 Lost To Malmo FF 1
|
Round 3 |
Malmo FF
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Halmstad 0 Lost To GAIS 2
|
Round 3 |
Halmstad |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 1 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Syrianska FC 1 Lost To Hacken 5
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Elfsborg 2 Drew With AIK 2
|
Round 3 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trelleborg 1 Lost To Norrkoping 2
|
Round 3 |
Trelleborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goteborg 1 Lost To Helsingborg 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Orebro 2 Lost To Gefle 3
|
Round 3 |
Orebro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GAIS 2 Defeated Djurgarden 1
|
Round 4 |
GAIS
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Norrkoping 2 Defeated Halmstad 0
|
Round 4 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Kalmar 2 Defeated Elfsborg 1
|
Round 4 |
Kalmar
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Malmo FF 1 Defeated Mjallby 0
|
Round 4 |
Mjallby |
0 - 3 |
1 |
AIK 2 Defeated Goteborg 0
|
Round 4 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gefle 1 Lost To Trelleborg 2
|
Round 4 |
Gefle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 1 Lost To Orebro 2
|
Round 4 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingborg 1 Defeated Syrianska FC 0
|
Round 4 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Djurgarden 1 Lost To Norrkoping 3
|
Round 5 |
Djurgarden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 1 Drew With GAIS 1
|
Round 5 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 0 Drew With Gefle 0
|
Round 5 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Halmstad 1 Drew With Trelleborg 1
|
Round 5 |
Halmstad |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Elfsborg 3 Defeated Malmo FF 0
|
Round 5 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goteborg 2 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 5 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Orebro 1 Drew With Helsingborg 1
|
Round 5 |
Orebro |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Syrianska FC x vs AIK x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
GAIS 0 Lost To Elfsborg 2
|
Round 6 |
GAIS |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 0 Lost To Mjallby 3
|
Round 6 |
Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trelleborg 3 Defeated Djurgarden 2
|
Round 6 |
Trelleborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingborg 1 Drew With Hacken 1
|
Round 6 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kalmar 2 Defeated Syrianska FC 0
|
Round 6 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 0 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 6 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AIK 1 Defeated Orebro 0
|
Round 6 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gefle 2 Defeated Halmstad 1
|
Round 6 |
Gefle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Malmo FF 0 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 6 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orebro 1 Lost To Kalmar 2
|
Round 7 |
Orebro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hacken 3 Defeated AIK 1
|
Round 7 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Djurgarden 2 Defeated Halmstad 0
|
Round 7 |
Djurgarden
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Mjallby 0 Lost To Trelleborg 1
|
Round 7 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Syrianska FC 0 Drew With Malmo FF 0
|
Round 7 |
Malmo FF |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Helsingborg 3 Defeated Gefle 0
|
Round 7 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Elfsborg 2 Defeated Norrkoping 1
|
Round 7 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goteborg 2 Defeated GAIS 1
|
Round 7 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Halmstad 1 Defeated Mjallby 0
|
Round 8 |
Halmstad
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kalmar 2 Defeated Hacken 0
|
Round 8 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GAIS 1 Defeated Syrianska FC 0
|
Round 8 |
GAIS
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 2 Drew With Goteborg 2
|
Round 8 |
Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AIK 2 Defeated Helsingborg 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Trelleborg 3 Defeated Elfsborg 0
|
Round 8 |
Trelleborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 1 Drew With Malmo FF 1
|
Round 9 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingborg 1 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 9 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AIK 0 Lost To Gefle 2
|
Round 9 |
AIK |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goteborg 1 Drew With Trelleborg 1
|
Round 9 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orebro 3 Defeated GAIS 1
|
Round 9 |
Orebro
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Syrianska FC 3 Defeated Norrkoping 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Elfsborg 3 Defeated Halmstad 2
|
Round 9 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 3 Defeated Djurgarden 0
|
Round 9 |
Mjallby
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Malmo FF x vs Helsingborg x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 10 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 0 Lost To Orebro 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Kalmar 1 Defeated AIK 0
|
Round 10 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trelleborg 0 Lost To Syrianska FC 1
|
Round 10 |
Trelleborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Djurgarden 0 Lost To Elfsborg 1
|
Round 10 |
Djurgarden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GAIS 1 Defeated Hacken 0
|
Round 10 |
GAIS
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gefle 0 Drew With Mjallby 0
|
Round 10 |
Gefle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Halmstad 1 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Hacken 2 Drew With Norrkoping 2
|
Round 11 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kalmar 0 Drew With Gefle 0
|
Round 11 |
Kalmar |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Syrianska FC 0 Drew With Halmstad 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Elfsborg 4 Defeated Mjallby 0
|
Round 11 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
AIK 2 Defeated Malmo FF 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Orebro 4 Defeated Trelleborg 2
|
Round 11 |
Orebro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingborg 1 Drew With GAIS 1
|
Round 11 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Goteborg 0 Lost To Djurgarden 4
|
Round 11 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gefle 1 Defeated Elfsborg 0
|
Round 12 |
Gefle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Halmstad 0 Drew With Orebro 0
|
Round 12 |
Halmstad |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Mjallby 0 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 12 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trelleborg 1 Lost To Hacken 4
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Norrkoping 0 Drew With Helsingborg 0
|
Round 12 |
Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GAIS 2 Defeated AIK 0
|
Round 12 |
GAIS
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Djurgarden 3 Defeated Syrianska FC 0
|
Round 12 |
Djurgarden
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Malmo FF 2 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 12 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 3 Defeated Halmstad 1
|
Round 13 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AIK 3 Defeated Norrkoping 0
|
Round 13 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goteborg 1 Drew With Elfsborg 1
|
Round 13 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingborg 7 Defeated Trelleborg 3
|
Round 13 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kalmar 2 Defeated GAIS 1
|
Round 13 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Malmo FF 0 Drew With Gefle 0
|
Round 13 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Orebro 1 Lost To Djurgarden 2
|
Round 13 |
Orebro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Syrianska FC 3 Defeated Mjallby 1
|
Round 13 |
Syrianska FC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GAIS 2 Defeated Malmo FF 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Mjallby 2 Defeated Orebro 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gefle 1 Defeated Goteborg 0
|
Round 14 |
Goteborg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Trelleborg 1 Lost To AIK 2
|
Round 14 |
Trelleborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Djurgarden 1 Defeated Hacken 0
|
Round 14 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Halmstad 1 Lost To Helsingborg 2
|
Round 14 |
Helsingborg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Elfsborg 2 Defeated Syrianska FC 1
|
Round 14 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 1 Lost To Kalmar 2
|
Round 14 |
Kalmar
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kalmar 3 Defeated Trelleborg 2
|
Round 15 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Syrianska FC 1 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 15 |
Goteborg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
GAIS 2 Lost To Gefle 3
|
Round 15 |
GAIS |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orebro 0 Lost To Elfsborg 3
|
Round 15 |
Orebro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Malmo FF 2 Defeated Norrkoping 1
|
Round 15 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Halmstad 1 Lost To AIK 3
|
Round 15 |
AIK
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hacken 6 Defeated Mjallby 0
|
Round 15 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Djurgarden 1 Drew With Helsingborg 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Gefle 1 Lost To GAIS 3
|
Round 16 |
Gefle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trelleborg 3 Defeated Kalmar 2
|
Round 16 |
Trelleborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 0 Drew With Malmo FF 0
|
Round 16 |
Malmo FF |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Mjallby 1 Lost To Hacken 2
|
Round 16 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goteborg 3 Defeated Syrianska FC 0
|
Round 16 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Elfsborg 3 Defeated Orebro 0
|
Round 16 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
AIK 4 Defeated Halmstad 0
|
Round 16 |
AIK
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Helsingborg 3 Defeated Djurgarden 0
|
Round 16 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 2 Defeated Syrianska FC 1
|
Round 17 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Djurgarden 1 Defeated Mjallby 0
|
Round 17 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
GAIS 4 Defeated Orebro 1
|
Round 17 |
GAIS
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gefle 0 Lost To AIK 3
|
Round 17 |
Gefle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Halmstad 1 Lost To Elfsborg 2
|
Round 17 |
Halmstad |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kalmar 1 Lost To Helsingborg 2
|
Round 17 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trelleborg 2 Defeated Goteborg 0
|
Round 17 |
Goteborg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Helsingborg 2 Drew With Malmo FF 2
|
Round 18 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 5 Defeated Gefle 1
|
Round 18 |
Mjallby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Syrianska FC 4 Defeated Trelleborg 1
|
Round 18 |
Syrianska FC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AIK 2 Defeated Kalmar 1
|
Round 18 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 2 Defeated GAIS 0
|
Round 18 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orebro 2 Defeated Norrkoping 0
|
Round 18 |
Orebro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Elfsborg 2 Defeated Djurgarden 1
|
Round 18 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goteborg 3 Defeated Halmstad 1
|
Round 18 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 2 Defeated Trelleborg 1
|
Round 19 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gefle 0 Lost To Orebro 1
|
Round 19 |
Gefle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingborg 2 Defeated Goteborg 1
|
Round 19 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 4 Defeated Syrianska FC 0
|
Round 19 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AIK 0 Lost To Elfsborg 1
|
Round 19 |
AIK |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GAIS 2 Defeated Halmstad 1
|
Round 19 |
GAIS
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kalmar 0 Lost To Mjallby 3
|
Round 19 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 1 Drew With Malmo FF 1
|
Round 20 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trelleborg 2 Defeated Gefle 0
|
Round 20 |
Trelleborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goteborg 3 Defeated AIK 1
|
Round 20 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Halmstad 5 Defeated Norrkoping 4
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Orebro 4 Defeated Hacken 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Syrianska FC 1 Lost To Helsingborg 2
|
Round 20 |
Syrianska FC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Djurgarden 2 Drew With GAIS 2
|
Round 20 |
Djurgarden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Elfsborg 0 Drew With Kalmar 0
|
Round 20 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Halmstad 0 Lost To Hacken 1
|
Round 21 |
Hacken
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Mjallby 3 Defeated Syrianska FC 0
|
Round 21 |
Mjallby
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
GAIS 1 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 21 |
GAIS
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trelleborg 1 Lost To Helsingborg 3
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Djurgarden 0 Lost To Orebro 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Elfsborg 3 Defeated Goteborg 2
|
Round 21 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 0 Lost To AIK 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Kalmar 5 Defeated Norrkoping 0
|
Round 22 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Malmo FF 2 Defeated GAIS 1
|
Round 22 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 2 Defeated Djurgarden 0
|
Round 22 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Syrianska FC 0 Lost To Elfsborg 2
|
Round 22 |
Elfsborg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
AIK 3 Defeated Trelleborg 0
|
Round 22 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingborg 2 Defeated Halmstad 1
|
Round 22 |
Helsingborg
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Goteborg 3 Defeated Gefle 0
|
Round 22 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Orebro 0 Lost To Mjallby 2
|
Round 22 |
Orebro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 2 Defeated Djurgarden 1
|
Round 29 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trelleborg 0 Lost To Halmstad 1
|
Round 29 |
Trelleborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kalmar 0 Drew With Goteborg 0
|
Round 29 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gefle 2 Drew With Hacken 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Helsingborg 2 Defeated Orebro 0
|
Round 29 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AIK 1 Defeated Syrianska FC 0
|
Round 29 |
AIK
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
GAIS 3 Defeated Mjallby 0
|
Round 29 |
GAIS
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Malmo FF 2 Defeated Elfsborg 1
|
Round 29 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gefle 2 Defeated Malmo FF 0
|
Round 21 |
Gefle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 1 Drew With Helsingborg 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 0 Drew With Norrkoping 0
|
Round 30 |
Mjallby |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Syrianska FC 2 Defeated Kalmar 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Djurgarden 4 Defeated Trelleborg 3
|
Round 30 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goteborg 0 Drew With Malmo FF 0
|
Round 30 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Halmstad 2 Drew With Gefle 2
|
Round 30 |
Halmstad |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Elfsborg 1 Lost To GAIS 3
|
Round 30 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orebro 1 Lost To AIK 2
|
Round 30 |
Orebro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GAIS 1 Lost To Norrkoping 2
|
Round 25 |
GAIS |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kalmar 1 Defeated Halmstad 0
|
Round 25 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gefle 2 Defeated Syrianska FC 1
|
Round 25 |
Gefle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingborg 3 Defeated Mjallby 0
|
Round 25 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Hacken 2 Defeated Elfsborg 0
|
Round 25 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Malmo FF 1 Drew With Trelleborg 1
|
Round 25 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orebro 0 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 25 |
Orebro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AIK 0 Lost To Djurgarden 1
|
Round 25 |
AIK |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby x vs AIK x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 26 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Halmstad 1 Lost To Malmo FF 5
|
Round 26 |
Malmo FF
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Elfsborg 3 Defeated Helsingborg 2
|
Round 26 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 1 Drew With Gefle 1
|
Round 26 |
Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Syrianska FC 3 Defeated Orebro 1
|
Round 26 |
Orebro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Trelleborg 0 Lost To GAIS 1
|
Round 26 |
Trelleborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goteborg 2 Drew With Hacken 2
|
Round 26 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Djurgarden 2 Defeated Kalmar 1
|
Round 26 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 2 Defeated Elfsborg 1
|
Round 27 |
Mjallby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Halmstad 0 Lost To Syrianska FC 1
|
Round 27 |
Halmstad |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GAIS 1 Lost To Helsingborg 3
|
Round 27 |
Helsingborg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Norrkoping 0 Lost To Hacken 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Malmo FF 1 Drew With AIK 1
|
Round 27 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trelleborg 1 Drew With Orebro 1
|
Round 27 |
Trelleborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Djurgarden 1 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 27 |
Djurgarden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gefle 1 Drew With Kalmar 1
|
Round 27 |
Gefle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Syrianska FC 0 Drew With Djurgarden 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Goteborg 0 Lost To Mjallby 1
|
Round 28 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AIK 2 Defeated GAIS 1
|
Round 28 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 1 Defeated Trelleborg 0
|
Round 28 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kalmar 1 Lost To Malmo FF 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Orebro 1 Defeated Halmstad 0
|
Round 28 |
Orebro
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Malmo FF 1 Defeated Hacken 0
|
Round 17 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Malmo FF 1 Defeated Djurgarden 0
|
Round 19 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kalmar 4 Defeated Orebro 1
|
Round 23 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trelleborg 1 Lost To Mjallby 2
|
Round 23 |
Trelleborg |
1 - 0 |
1 |
AIK 2 Defeated Hacken 1
|
Round 9 |
AIK
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
AIK 2 Defeated Hacken 1
|
Round 23 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 2 Defeated Elfsborg 1
|
Round 23 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GAIS 1 Defeated Goteborg 0
|
Round 23 |
GAIS
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gefle 2 Defeated Helsingborg 0
|
Round 23 |
Gefle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Halmstad 1 Lost To Djurgarden 3
|
Round 23 |
Halmstad |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Malmo FF 1 Defeated Syrianska FC 0
|
Round 23 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Djurgarden 1 Drew With Gefle 1
|
Round 24 |
Djurgarden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 1 Lost To Kalmar 2
|
Round 24 |
Hacken |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Helsingborg 1 Drew With AIK 1
|
Round 24 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Elfsborg 3 Defeated Trelleborg 0
|
Round 24 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Goteborg 3 Defeated Norrkoping 0
|
Round 24 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Mjallby 2 Defeated Halmstad 0
|
Round 24 |
Mjallby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orebro 1 Lost To Malmo FF 2
|
Round 24 |
Orebro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Syrianska FC 0 Lost To GAIS 2
|
Round 24 |
Syrianska FC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.